Triathlon Open de Bordeaux 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 54 | DANIAUD GREIL Oscar | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:16:57 | M (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:04:03 (1e) | 00:01:44 (2e) | 00:06:12 (2e) | 00:01:40 (10e) | 00:03:19 (2e) | ||
2 | 55 | BORDERIE Sharlyn | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:17:31 | F (1e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:04:29 (8e) | 00:01:41 (1e) | 00:06:31 (12e) | 00:01:31 (1e) | 00:03:21 (5e) | ||
3 | 134 | PAYET Tim | 00:18:21 | M (2e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:04:10 (2e) | 00:02:03 (14e) | 00:06:23 (8e) | 00:01:51 (39e) | 00:03:55 (43e) | |||
4 | 89 | GILLON-GUERINEAU Lou | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:18:33 | F (2e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:04:22 (5e) | 00:02:08 (24e) | 00:06:44 (22e) | 00:01:40 (6e) | 00:03:41 (29e) | ||
5 | 127 | FANCHONNA Lorys | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:18:40 | M (3e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:04:54 (11e) | 00:02:04 (17e) | 00:06:14 (5e) | 00:01:47 (29e) | 00:03:44 (32e) | ||
6 | 95 | FRONENT Loan | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:18:45 | M (4e) | Pupille (1e) | 00:04:55 (13e) | 00:02:01 (10e) | 00:06:37 (17e) | 00:01:42 (14e) | 00:03:31 (13e) | ||
7 | 83 | DUMAS Maëlys | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:18:48 | F (3e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:05:26 (36e) | 00:01:48 (4e) | 00:06:18 (6e) | 00:01:40 (12e) | 00:03:38 (23e) | ||
8 | 113 | RAMSEYER Louis | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:18:51 | M (5e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:05:01 (17e) | 00:01:56 (8e) | 00:06:13 (4e) | 00:01:55 (48e) | 00:03:47 (34e) | ||
9 | 97 | MESNAGE FRAIGNIAUD Mathis | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | 00:18:51 | M (6e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:05:05 (22e) | 00:02:04 (15e) | 00:06:26 (9e) | 00:01:46 (27e) | 00:03:33 (16e) | ||
10 | 82 | NAUDET Maxence | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:18:52 | M (7e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:05:21 (34e) | 00:01:54 (5e) | 00:06:35 (15e) | 00:01:39 (5e) | 00:03:25 (7e) | ||
11 | 92 | TALLET Simon | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:18:53 | M (8e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:04:24 (6e) | 00:01:55 (6e) | 00:07:08 (42e) | 00:01:43 (18e) | 00:03:45 (33e) | ||
12 | 111 | BUISSON Amaury | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 00:18:55 | M (9e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:05:09 (24e) | 00:02:12 (33e) | 00:06:32 (13e) | 00:01:46 (28e) | 00:03:18 (1e) | ||
13 | 122 | LAFAYSSE Oscar | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:18:56 | M (10e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:05:00 (16e) | 00:01:56 (7e) | 00:07:00 (37e) | 00:01:36 (2e) | 00:03:27 (8e) | ||
14 | 77 | TIRMAN Tom | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:19:05 | M (11e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:04:25 (7e) | 00:02:23 (50e) | 00:06:54 (28e) | 00:01:47 (32e) | 00:03:38 (22e) | ||
15 | 121 | LAFAYSSE Zoé | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:19:06 | F (4e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:04:32 (9e) | 00:02:04 (16e) | 00:07:00 (36e) | 00:01:48 (34e) | 00:03:44 (31e) | ||
16 | 86 | GIRAUD Sarah | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:19:06 | F (5e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:05:20 (33e) | 00:01:58 (9e) | 00:06:46 (23e) | 00:01:40 (7e) | 00:03:24 (6e) | ||
17 | 103 | EON Maxime | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:19:11 | M (12e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:05:18 (32e) | 00:02:11 (30e) | 00:06:20 (7e) | 00:01:46 (26e) | 00:03:39 (25e) | ||
18 | 102 | MENOT Thiméo | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:19:12 | M (13e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:05:01 (18e) | 00:02:21 (46e) | 00:06:53 (26e) | 00:01:40 (8e) | 00:03:19 (3e) | ||
19 | 133 | MICOULAS Louis | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:19:21 | M (14e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:05:13 (27e) | 00:02:11 (28e) | 00:06:37 (16e) | 00:01:42 (15e) | 00:03:40 (26e) | ||
20 | 105 | POURTEYRON Maelis | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:19:25 | F (6e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:05:16 (30e) | 00:02:14 (36e) | 00:06:41 (19e) | 00:01:45 (25e) | 00:03:31 (12e) | ||
21 | 90 | FENEANT Timéo | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:19:40 | M (15e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:05:31 (43e) | 00:02:05 (18e) | 00:06:27 (10e) | 00:01:47 (30e) | 00:03:52 (42e) | ||
22 | 99 | HONORE Anais | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:19:40 | F (7e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:05:16 (29e) | 00:02:12 (31e) | 00:06:54 (27e) | 00:01:44 (21e) | 00:03:37 (20e) | ||
23 | 126 | ESCAFFRE Tom | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:19:42 | M (16e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:05:52 (49e) | 00:02:07 (22e) | 00:06:44 (21e) | 00:01:40 (9e) | 00:03:21 (4e) | ||
24 | 81 | MORON Titouan | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:19:42 | M (17e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:07:02 (78e) | 00:02:20 (44e) | 00:04:06 (1e) | 00:01:58 (56e) | 00:04:18 (61e) | ||
25 | 124 | PLAIDY Heren | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:19:45 | M (18e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:05:27 (38e) | 00:02:16 (40e) | 00:06:12 (3e) | 00:02:02 (65e) | 00:03:50 (40e) | ||
26 | 118 | CREIGNOU DESTAND Louis | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:19:50 | M (19e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:05:05 (21e) | 00:02:38 (65e) | 00:06:56 (32e) | 00:01:41 (13e) | 00:03:32 (15e) | ||
27 | 52 | FABRE-LAÏLLE Mahé | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:19:53 | M (20e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:05:45 (47e) | 00:01:48 (3e) | 00:07:09 (44e) | 00:01:45 (23e) | 00:03:28 (11e) | ||
28 | 100 | HONORE Marcus | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:19:53 | M (21e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:05:56 (51e) | 00:02:06 (20e) | 00:06:46 (25e) | 00:01:39 (4e) | 00:03:27 (9e) | ||
29 | 132 | ABALLONI Maelia | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:19:55 | F (8e) | Pupille (2e) | 00:04:18 (4e) | 00:02:02 (12e) | 00:07:18 (49e) | 00:01:56 (50e) | 00:04:23 (63e) | ||
30 | 109 | NASTA Lucile | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:19:56 | F (9e) | Pupille (3e) | 00:04:55 (12e) | 00:02:07 (21e) | 00:06:56 (30e) | 00:01:58 (53e) | 00:04:03 (48e) | ||
31 | 65 | FRANQUES Liza | 00:20:00 | F (10e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:05:25 (35e) | 00:02:05 (19e) | 00:07:04 (40e) | 00:01:52 (40e) | 00:03:36 (18e) | |||
32 | 110 | MARTIN Iris | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:20:10 | F (11e) | Pupille (4e) | 00:05:14 (28e) | 00:02:12 (32e) | 00:07:02 (38e) | 00:01:54 (46e) | 00:03:50 (39e) | ||
33 | 128 | PAREAU Gabriel | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:20:19 | M (22e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:05:55 (50e) | 00:02:08 (23e) | 00:06:46 (24e) | 00:01:43 (20e) | 00:03:48 (38e) | ||
34 | 51 | SIMSIC Louise | 00:20:23 | F (12e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:05:28 (41e) | 00:02:16 (41e) | 00:06:34 (14e) | 00:02:01 (61e) | 00:04:07 (52e) | |||
35 | 115 | LAPEYRONIE Antoine | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 00:20:24 | M (23e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:04:52 (10e) | 00:02:14 (35e) | 00:07:16 (48e) | 00:01:55 (47e) | 00:04:09 (54e) | ||
36 | 101 | AZZOLA ROUSSEAU Mathys | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:20:25 | M (24e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:05:27 (39e) | 00:02:25 (55e) | 00:06:59 (34e) | 00:01:54 (45e) | 00:03:41 (28e) | ||
37 | 91 | MILESI Angelo | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:20:25 | M (25e) | Pupille (15e) | 00:05:31 (42e) | 00:02:16 (39e) | 00:07:16 (46e) | 00:01:43 (19e) | 00:03:41 (30e) | ||
38 | 136 | MERRANI InÈs | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:20:31 | F (13e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:05:10 (26e) | 00:02:01 (11e) | 00:07:22 (50e) | 00:01:47 (31e) | 00:04:12 (58e) | ||
39 | 56 | PEDEMANAUD Bastien | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:20:34 | M (26e) | Pupille (16e) | 00:06:06 (58e) | 00:02:37 (64e) | 00:06:28 (11e) | 00:01:49 (36e) | 00:03:36 (19e) | ||
40 | 93 | ITURRIA Oceane | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:20:34 | F (14e) | Pupille (5e) | 00:05:04 (20e) | 00:02:21 (45e) | 00:07:00 (35e) | 00:02:00 (60e) | 00:04:12 (56e) | ||
41 | 84 | CRAKER James | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:20:46 | M (27e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:05:17 (31e) | 00:02:17 (42e) | 00:07:07 (41e) | 00:01:54 (44e) | 00:04:13 (59e) | ||
42 | 67 | IVON Albane | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:20:47 | F (15e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:04:57 (15e) | 00:02:22 (47e) | 00:06:41 (20e) | 00:02:02 (64e) | 00:04:47 (75e) | ||
43 | 116 | LACOMBE Iban | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:21:04 | M (28e) | Pupille (17e) | 00:05:42 (44e) | 00:02:31 (60e) | 00:07:02 (39e) | 00:01:52 (41e) | 00:03:58 (45e) | ||
44 | 117 | LE MAILLOUX Maden | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:21:07 | M (29e) | Pupille (18e) | 00:06:16 (64e) | 00:02:02 (13e) | 00:07:28 (54e) | 00:01:44 (22e) | 00:03:38 (24e) | ||
45 | 98 | ASTRUC Chloé | C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 00:21:09 | F (16e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:06:15 (62e) | 00:02:15 (38e) | 00:06:38 (18e) | 00:01:47 (33e) | 00:04:16 (60e) | ||
46 | 125 | SAEZ DE IBARRA Antonin | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:21:11 | M (30e) | Pupille (19e) | 00:05:50 (48e) | 00:02:28 (57e) | 00:07:22 (51e) | 00:01:45 (24e) | 00:03:47 (35e) | ||
47 | 58 | RUTH Tom | 00:21:13 | M (31e) | Pupille (20e) | 00:06:01 (54e) | 00:02:33 (62e) | 00:06:56 (31e) | 00:01:58 (54e) | 00:03:48 (36e) | |||
48 | 71 | LE BRIQUER Paloma | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:21:14 | F (17e) | Pupille (6e) | 00:04:57 (14e) | 00:02:31 (58e) | 00:07:43 (58e) | 00:02:01 (62e) | 00:04:03 (49e) | ||
49 | 96 | BLANCHARD Margot | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON | 00:21:23 | F (18e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:05:06 (23e) | 00:02:11 (29e) | 00:07:31 (55e) | 00:02:00 (58e) | 00:04:37 (72e) | ||
50 | 104 | CHARRUAULT Roman | 00:21:31 | M (32e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:06:06 (57e) | 00:02:44 (69e) | 00:07:33 (56e) | 00:01:43 (16e) | 00:03:28 (10e) | |||
51 | 70 | LYNAM Yon | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:21:32 | M (33e) | Pupille (21e) | 00:05:01 (19e) | 00:02:20 (43e) | 00:07:08 (43e) | 00:02:13 (74e) | 00:04:51 (76e) | ||
52 | 78 | BLAQUIERES AMOROCHO Gabriel | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:21:39 | M (34e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:06:07 (59e) | 00:02:24 (54e) | 00:06:59 (33e) | 00:02:03 (67e) | 00:04:08 (53e) | ||
53 | 74 | ROBUCHON Ema | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:21:50 | F (19e) | Pupille (7e) | 00:06:00 (53e) | 00:02:10 (26e) | 00:07:16 (47e) | 00:01:56 (49e) | 00:04:31 (68e) | ||
54 | 85 | CHARRIERE Santiago | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:21:55 | M (35e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:06:04 (55e) | 00:02:13 (34e) | 00:06:55 (29e) | 00:02:11 (72e) | 00:04:34 (70e) | ||
55 | 76 | DEBLOCK Lilou | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:21:57 | F (20e) | Pupille (8e) | 00:05:45 (46e) | 00:02:23 (51e) | 00:07:11 (45e) | 00:02:08 (70e) | 00:04:32 (69e) | ||
56 | 94 | COUSSIEU Theo | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:22:01 | M (36e) | Pupille (22e) | 00:06:05 (56e) | 00:02:11 (27e) | 00:07:56 (62e) | 00:01:51 (38e) | 00:04:00 (46e) | ||
57 | 72 | PINEAU Timeo | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:22:08 | M (37e) | Pupille (23e) | 00:06:24 (65e) | 00:02:27 (56e) | 00:07:28 (53e) | 00:01:48 (35e) | 00:04:04 (50e) | ||
58 | 79 | LEBON Luc | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:22:12 | M (38e) | Pupille (24e) | 00:06:10 (60e) | 00:02:23 (48e) | 00:07:40 (57e) | 00:01:58 (52e) | 00:04:04 (51e) | ||
59 | 66 | PULLICINO Prune | 00:22:21 | F (21e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:04:15 (3e) | 00:02:32 (61e) | 00:09:12 (80e) | 00:01:53 (42e) | 00:04:31 (67e) | |||
60 | 107 | PARANTEAU Adam | 00:22:41 | M (39e) | Pupille (25e) | 00:06:43 (70e) | 00:02:46 (70e) | 00:07:54 (60e) | 00:01:43 (17e) | 00:03:37 (21e) | |||
61 | 135 | DI TELLA CUARTERO Thomas | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:22:58 | M (40e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:06:31 (67e) | 00:02:41 (67e) | 00:07:26 (52e) | 00:02:09 (71e) | 00:04:12 (55e) | ||
62 | 73 | GIRARD Ophélie | 00:23:04 | F (22e) | Pupille (9e) | 00:05:09 (25e) | 00:02:24 (52e) | 00:08:48 (74e) | 00:02:08 (69e) | 00:04:37 (73e) | |||
63 | 106 | LOSSENT Lisa | 00:23:05 | F (23e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:06:14 (61e) | 00:03:14 (82e) | 00:07:59 (63e) | 00:01:38 (3e) | 00:04:02 (47e) | |||
64 | 61 | PEITEVIN DE SAINT ANDRÉ Tiam | 00:23:19 | M (41e) | Benjamin (16e) | 00:07:00 (77e) | 00:02:50 (72e) | 00:08:16 (68e) | 00:01:40 (11e) | 00:03:35 (17e) | |||
65 | 114 | RAMSEYER Paul | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:23:22 | M (42e) | Pupille (26e) | 00:05:26 (37e) | 00:02:52 (74e) | 00:07:56 (61e) | 00:02:02 (66e) | 00:05:07 (81e) | ||
66 | 131 | ARHIE Sofia | LA TRIBU 64 | 00:23:33 | F (24e) | Pupille (10e) | 00:05:43 (45e) | 00:02:23 (49e) | 00:08:42 (71e) | 00:02:13 (73e) | 00:04:34 (71e) | ||
67 | 123 | THORDEN Elza | TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON | 00:23:37 | F (25e) | Pupille (11e) | 00:06:46 (72e) | 00:02:24 (53e) | 00:08:16 (67e) | 00:02:01 (63e) | 00:04:12 (57e) | ||
68 | 112 | MENGES Djoudi Alan | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:23:38 | M (43e) | Pupille (27e) | 00:07:59 (79e) | 00:02:15 (37e) | 00:07:48 (59e) | 00:01:50 (37e) | 00:03:48 (37e) | ||
69 | 75 | ROBUCHON Paul | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:23:49 | M (44e) | Pupille (28e) | 00:05:59 (52e) | 00:02:42 (68e) | 00:08:03 (64e) | 00:02:13 (75e) | 00:04:55 (78e) | ||
70 | 59 | CHARVIER Augustin | 00:24:06 | M (45e) | Benjamin (17e) | 00:06:34 (68e) | 00:02:53 (75e) | 00:08:51 (76e) | 00:01:58 (55e) | 00:03:51 (41e) | |||
71 | 60 | AVOND Gaspard | 00:24:12 | M (46e) | Benjamin (18e) | 00:06:43 (71e) | 00:03:26 (83e) | 00:08:37 (70e) | 00:01:57 (51e) | 00:03:31 (14e) | |||
72 | 53 | MALOSSE Yohan | 00:24:36 | M (47e) | Pupille (29e) | 00:05:27 (40e) | 00:03:08 (79e) | 00:08:49 (75e) | 00:02:29 (82e) | 00:04:44 (74e) | |||
73 | 120 | STORCHI Milana | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:24:40 | F (26e) | Pupille (12e) | 00:06:16 (63e) | 00:02:31 (59e) | 00:08:42 (72e) | 00:02:20 (79e) | 00:04:52 (77e) | ||
74 | 62 | CHARENSAC David | 00:25:14 | M (48e) | Benjamin (19e) | 00:06:55 (75e) | 00:03:13 (81e) | 00:08:44 (73e) | 00:02:04 (68e) | 00:04:21 (62e) | |||
75 | 57 | DEROMME Hugo | 00:25:32 | M (49e) | Pupille (30e) | 00:06:30 (66e) | 00:02:48 (71e) | 00:08:56 (78e) | 00:02:24 (80e) | 00:04:56 (79e) | |||
76 | 64 | VANDEWYNCKELE Lia | 00:25:37 | F (27e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:06:55 (74e) | 00:03:09 (80e) | 00:09:07 (79e) | 00:02:00 (59e) | 00:04:29 (66e) | |||
77 | 129 | CAILLON Horacio | CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON | 00:25:39 | M (50e) | Pupille (31e) | 00:06:59 (76e) | 00:02:08 (25e) | 00:11:00 (85e) | 00:01:53 (43e) | 00:03:41 (27e) | ||
78 | 88 | BEN LAGHA Hella | 00:25:55 | F (28e) | Benjamin (16e) | 00:06:51 (73e) | 00:03:04 (78e) | 00:09:23 (82e) | 00:02:15 (76e) | 00:04:24 (65e) | |||
79 | 119 | CARDEILLAC Anthony | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:26:18 | M (51e) | Benjamin (20e) | 00:08:13 (80e) | 00:02:39 (66e) | 00:08:04 (66e) | 00:02:26 (81e) | 00:04:58 (80e) | ||
80 | 63 | DEVEL Noé | 00:27:03 | M (52e) | Benjamin (21e) | 00:09:00 (83e) | 00:02:56 (77e) | 00:08:55 (77e) | 00:02:18 (77e) | 00:03:56 (44e) | |||
81 | 87 | GABASTON Lilou | C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON | 00:27:34 | F (29e) | Pupille (13e) | 00:08:19 (81e) | 00:02:35 (63e) | 00:08:26 (69e) | 00:02:49 (84e) | 00:05:26 (82e) | ||
82 | 108 | BELLANGER Alya | 00:28:20 | F (30e) | Pupille (14e) | 00:08:19 (82e) | 00:03:50 (84e) | 00:09:49 (83e) | 00:01:59 (57e) | 00:04:24 (64e) | |||
83 | 68 | DEZERT Oscar | 00:29:25 | M (53e) | Pupille (32e) | 00:06:41 (69e) | 00:04:25 (85e) | 00:10:11 (84e) | 00:02:36 (83e) | 00:05:33 (83e) | |||
84 | 69 | TALVAS Aaron | 00:30:57 | M (54e) | Pupille (33e) | 00:09:25 (85e) | 00:02:51 (73e) | 00:09:16 (81e) | 00:03:09 (85e) | 00:06:18 (84e) | |||
85 | 130 | GARITO Jade | SAINTES TRIATHLON | 00:31:01 | F (31e) | Benjamin (17e) | 00:09:05 (84e) | 00:02:53 (76e) | 00:08:03 (65e) | 00:02:19 (78e) | 00:08:42 (85e) |
10-13 ans - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 80 | PASCOLI Thomas | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Pupille (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)